Proposed Schedule
09:00 | 1 | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Ballroom Waltz | Semi to 45 Recall 7 |
- | 112 Adina Song | Auckland | |
- | 123 Blair Yan | Auckland | |
- | 125 Catherine Yihan Cai | Auckland | |
- | 128 Chloe Chai | Auckland | |
- | 131 Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 132 Eric Li | Auckland | |
- | 133 Hannah Yun | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 141 Janelle YiJin Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 154 Mia Yang | Auckland | |
- | 157 Naomi Yu | Auckland | |
- | 167 Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 173 Winston Zheng | Auckland | |
09:02 | 2 | 13-15 Years Unregistered Solo Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 148 Logan Findlater | Auckland | |
- | 155 Nadia Gyde | Auckland | |
- | 159 Natalija Stanisich | Auckland | |
- | 164 Riley Greenwood | Auckland | |
- | 171 Whitney Hao Zheng | Auckland | |
- | 177 Xien (Max) Sun | Auckland | |
09:03 | 3A | 11 & 12 Years Registered Solo Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 114 Angelina Li | Auckland | |
- | 137 Isabella Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 201 Helena Hou | Auckland | |
09:05 | 3B | 13-15 Years Registered Solo Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 147 Lindsay Fynn | Auckland | |
09:05 | 4 | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Ballroom RF | Semi to 49 Recall 7 |
- | 112 Adina Song | Auckland | |
- | 122 Bianca Jin | Auckland | |
- | 123 Blair Yan | Auckland | |
- | 125 Catherine Yihan Cai | Auckland | |
- | 128 Chloe Chai | Auckland | |
- | 131 Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 133 Hannah Yun | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 141 Janelle YiJin Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 154 Mia Yang | Auckland | |
- | 157 Naomi Yu | Auckland | |
- | 167 Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 173 Winston Zheng | Auckland | |
- | 204 Zoe Michalakis | Auckland | |
09:06 | 5A | 11 & 12 Years Unregistered Solo Ballroom RF | Final |
- | 118 Archie Kendall | Auckland | |
- | 120 Beila Brown | Auckland | |
- | 135 Holly Hembry | Christchurch | |
- | 149 Madeline Harvey | Auckland | |
- | 163 Raelene Li | Auckland | |
09:08 | 5B | 11 & 12 Years Registered Solo Ballroom RF | Final |
- | 114 Angelina Li | Auckland | |
- | 137 Isabella Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 201 Helena Hou | Auckland | |
09:08 | 6A | 13-15 Years Unregistered Solo Ballroom RF | Final |
- | 148 Logan Findlater | Auckland | |
- | 155 Nadia Gyde | Auckland | |
- | 164 Riley Greenwood | Auckland | |
- | 171 Whitney Hao Zheng | Auckland | |
- | 177 Xien (Max) Sun | Auckland | |
09:09 | 6B | 9 & 10 Years Registered Solo Ballroom RF | Final |
- | 153 Melody Xue | Auckland | |
- | 165 Sharon Song | Auckland | |
09:09 | 6C | Up to 6 Years Unregistered Solo Ballroom RF | Final |
- | 203 Chelsea Xu | Auckland | |
09:09 | 7 | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Ballroom RF | Semi to 7A Recall 6 |
- | 117 April Meng | Auckland | |
- | 126 Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 127 Celine Shi | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui | Auckland | |
- | 143 Jayden Xue | Auckland | |
- | 145 Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 146 Kara Huang | Auckland | |
- | 172 Winston Yang | Auckland | |
- | 174 Isabella Zixuan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 178 Xijun (Justin) Sun | Auckland | |
- | 179 Xinyi Yeh | Auckland | |
- | 202 Jeffery Tang | Auckland | |
09:11 | 7A | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Ballroom RF | Final |
09:12 | 8 | 11 & 12 Years Unregistered Solo Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 116 April Hou | Auckland | |
- | 118 Archie Kendall | Auckland | |
- | 120 Beila Brown | Auckland | |
- | 135 Holly Hembry | Christchurch | |
- | 149 Madeline Harvey | Auckland | |
- | 163 Raelene Li | Auckland | |
09:14 | 9A | Youth Registered Solo Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 121 Bethany Jacobson | Auckland | |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
- | 147 Lindsay Fynn | Auckland | |
09:15 | 9B | Adult Registered Solo Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
09:16 | 9C | 9 & 10 Years Registered Solo Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 153 Melody Xue | Auckland | |
- | 165 Sharon Song | Auckland | |
09:16 | 9D | Up to 6 Years Unregistered Solo Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 203 Chelsea Xu | Auckland | |
09:16 | 10 | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Ballroom Waltz | Semi to 10A Recall 6 |
- | 126 Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 127 Celine Shi | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui | Auckland | |
- | 143 Jayden Xue | Auckland | |
- | 145 Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 146 Kara Huang | Auckland | |
- | 172 Winston Yang | Auckland | |
- | 174 Isabella Zixuan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 178 Xijun (Justin) Sun | Auckland | |
- | 179 Xinyi Yeh | Auckland | |
- | 202 Jeffery Tang | Auckland | |
09:17 | 10A | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Ballroom Waltz | Final |
09:19 | 11A | 11 & 12 Years Unregistered Solo New Vogue Merrilyn | Final |
- | 118 Archie Kendall | Auckland | |
- | 120 Beila Brown | Auckland | |
- | 135 Holly Hembry | Christchurch | |
- | 149 Madeline Harvey | Auckland | |
- | 163 Raelene Li | Auckland | |
09:20 | 11B | 11 & 12 Years Registered Solo New Vogue Merrilyn | Final |
- | 114 Angelina Li | Auckland | |
- | 137 Isabella Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 201 Helena Hou | Auckland | |
09:20 | 12A | 13-15 Years Unregistered Solo New Vogue Merrilyn | Final |
- | 148 Logan Findlater | Auckland | |
- | 155 Nadia Gyde | Auckland | |
- | 171 Whitney Hao Zheng | Auckland | |
- | 177 Xien (Max) Sun | Auckland | |
09:22 | 12B | 13-15 Years Registered Solo New Vogue Merrilyn | Final |
- | 147 Lindsay Fynn | Auckland | |
09:22 | 13A | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo New Vogue Merrilyn | Final |
- | 126 Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 127 Celine Shi | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui | Auckland | |
- | 143 Jayden Xue | Auckland | |
- | 172 Winston Yang | Auckland | |
- | 174 Isabella Zixuan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 178 Xijun (Justin) Sun | Auckland | |
- | 202 Jeffery Tang | Auckland | |
09:23 | 13B | 9 & 10 Years Registered Solo New Vogue Merrilyn | Final |
- | 153 Melody Xue | Auckland | |
- | 165 Sharon Song | Auckland | |
09:24 | 13C | Up to 6 Years Unregistered Solo New Vogue Merrilyn | Final |
- | 203 Chelsea Xu | Auckland | |
09:24 | 14 | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo New Vogue Merrilyn | Semi to 14A Recall 6 |
- | 122 Bianca Jin | Auckland | |
- | 123 Blair Yan | Auckland | |
- | 125 Catherine Yihan Cai | Auckland | |
- | 128 Chloe Chai | Auckland | |
- | 131 Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 133 Hannah Yun | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 141 Janelle YiJin Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 154 Mia Yang | Auckland | |
- | 167 Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 173 Winston Zheng | Auckland | |
09:25 | 14A | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo New Vogue Merrilyn | Final |
09:27 | 15 | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 New Vogue SW | Final |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
09:27 | 16A | Adult Registered Solo New Vogue Charmaine | Final |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
09:28 | 16B | ProAm/AmAm Masters 1 L2/3 New Vogue Charmaine | Final |
- | 100 Simon Forsyth & Maureen Hook | New Plymouth | |
09:28 | 16C | ProAm Masters 2 L3 New Vogue Charmaine | Final |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
09:28 | 16D | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 New Vogue Charmaine | Final |
- | 95 Paula Green & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
09:29 | 16E | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 New Vogue Tangoette | Final |
- | 85 Lisa Smith & Kiel De Buisson | New Plymouth | |
09:29 | 17A | ProAm Masters 2 L3 New Vogue SW | Final |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
09:30 | 17B | ProAm Masters 2 L4 New Vogue SW CH T | Final |
- | 90 Maureen Hook & Kiel De Buisson | Auckland | |
09:30 | 17G | ProAm/AmAm Masters 2 Open Ballroom W F Q | Final |
- | 19 David Paterson & Kristie Williams | Auckland | |
- | 82 Lili Tsui & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 110 Wanju Chang & Peter van der Veek | Auckland | |
- | 175 Helena Westwick & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
09:35 | 18 | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 New Vogue Charmaine | Final |
- | 85 Lisa Smith & Kiel De Buisson | New Plymouth | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
09:36 | 19A | ProAm Masters 2 L3 New Vogue SW CH T | Final |
- | 63 Christine Berridge & Kiel De Buisson | New Plymouth | |
09:41 | 19C | ProAm Masters 1 L3 New Vogue SW | Final |
- | 70 Evelyn Do & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
09:41 | 19D | ProAm Masters 2 L1 New Vogue SW | Final |
- | 102 Sofia Yamaguchi & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
09:41 | 19E | ProAm Youth L1 New Vogue SW | Final |
- | 75 Jasmin Pilgrim & Cole Harrington | Palmerston North | |
09:41 | 20A | ProAm Masters 3 Open New Vogue SW | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
09:43 | 20B | ProAm Masters 2 Open New Vogue SW | Final |
- | 70 Evelyn Do & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
09:43 | 21A | Youth Registered Solo New Vogue M T | Final |
- | 121 Bethany Jacobson | Auckland | |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
- | 147 Lindsay Fynn | Auckland | |
09:46 | 21B | Adult Registered Solo New Vogue M T | Final |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
09:46 | 21C | 13-15 Years Registered Solo New Vogue M T | Final |
- | 147 Lindsay Fynn | Auckland | |
09:46 | 22A | 11 & 12 Years Registered Solo New Vogue M T | Final |
- | 114 Angelina Li | Auckland | |
- | 137 Isabella Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 201 Helena Hou | Auckland | |
09:49 | 22B | 9 & 10 Years Registered Solo New Vogue M T | Final |
- | 153 Melody Xue | Auckland | |
- | 165 Sharon Song | Auckland | |
09:49 | 23 | Youth Registered Solo New Vogue Charmaine | Final |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
09:50 | 24A | Youth Registered Solo Ballroom W Q | Final |
- | 121 Bethany Jacobson | Auckland | |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
- | 147 Lindsay Fynn | Auckland | |
09:53 | 24B | Adult Registered Solo Ballroom W Q | Final |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
09:54 | 25A | 9 & 10 Years Registered Solo Ballroom W Q | Final |
- | 153 Melody Xue | Auckland | |
- | 165 Sharon Song | Auckland | |
09:57 | 25B | 11 & 12 Years Registered Solo Ballroom W Q | Final |
- | 114 Angelina Li | Auckland | |
- | 137 Isabella Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 201 Helena Hou | Auckland | |
09:57 | 25C | 13-15 Years Registered Solo Ballroom W Q | Final |
- | 147 Lindsay Fynn | Auckland | |
09:57 | 26A | Under 9 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Ballroom W T | Final |
- | 123 Blair Yan & Celine Shi | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang & Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 140 Jaden Xue & Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 143 Jayden Xue & Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 173 Winston Zheng & Isabella Zixuan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 202 Jeffery Tang & Chelsea Xu | Auckland | |
10:00 | 26B | Under 16 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Ballroom W T | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
10:00 | 27 | Under 9 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Ballroom W RF Q | Final |
- | 123 Blair Yan | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 202 Jeffery Tang | Auckland | |
10:04 | 28A | Under 13 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Ballroom W RF Q | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang | Auckland | |
10:09 | 28S | Under 9 Years Unregistered Duos Duo New Vogue M GT T | Final |
- | 123 Blair Yan & Celine Shi | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang & Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 140 Jaden Xue & Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 173 Winston Zheng & Isabella Zixuan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 202 Jeffery Tang & Chelsea Xu | Auckland | |
10:13 | 29 | Under 13 Years Unregistered Duos Duo New Vogue M SW | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang | Auckland | |
10:16 | 30A | ProAm Youth L3 Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 89 Maja Skilling & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
- | 98 Rylie Wilkinson & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
10:18 | 30B | ProAm Junior L2/3 Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 91 Nadia Gyde & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
10:18 | 30C | ProAm Masters 1 L2/3 Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 56 Anny Yip & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
10:18 | 31A | ProAm/AmAm Masters 2 L3 Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
10:20 | 31S | ProAm/AmAm Masters 1 L3 Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 56 Anny Yip & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 175 Helena Westwick & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
10:21 | 32A | ProAm/AmAm Masters 4 L5 Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 72 Glennis Sligo & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
10:23 | 32S | ProAm/AmAm Masters 2 L4 Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 82 Lili Tsui & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 175 Helena Westwick & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
10:24 | 32T | ProAm/AmAm Masters 1 L3 Ballroom Foxtrot | Final |
- | 56 Anny Yip & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 175 Helena Westwick & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
10:24 | 34A | ProAm Junior L5 Ballroom W T F | Final |
- | 83 Lindsay Fynn & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
10:29 | 34B | ProAm Youth Open Ballroom W T F | Final |
- | 89 Maja Skilling & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
10:29 | 34C | ProAm/AmAm Masters 1 L2 Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
10:29 | 34D | ProAm Masters 1 L2 Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
10:29 | 34E | ProAm Junior L2/3 Ballroom Foxtrot | Final |
- | 91 Nadia Gyde & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
10:29 | 38A | ProAm/AmAm Masters 1 L3 Ballroom | Final |
- | 56 Anny Yip & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 108 Vanessa Hopgood & Kiel De Buisson | Auckland | |
- | 175 Helena Westwick & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
10:34 | 38B | ProAm Adult Open Ballroom W F Q | Final |
- | 214 Lara Slabbert & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
10:34 | 39A | ProAm Masters 1 L2 Ballroom Foxtrot | Final |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
10:35 | 39B | ProAm Masters 2 L1 Ballroom Foxtrot | Final |
- | 211 Lois Pringle & Brian Jones | Auckland | |
10:35 | 40 | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
10:37 | 41A | ProAm Juvenile L1 Ballroom Quickstep | Final |
- | 58 Ashlyn Stevens & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
10:38 | 41B | ProAm Masters 1 L2 Ballroom Quickstep | Final |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
10:38 | 42A | ProAm Masters 4 L5 Ballroom | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
10:46 | 42B | ProAm Junior L5 Ballroom | Final |
- | 83 Lindsay Fynn & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
10:46 | 42C | ProAm Adult Open Ballroom | Final |
- | 214 Lara Slabbert & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
10:46 | 42D | ProAm Masters 1 Newcomer Ballroom | Final |
- | 217 Chaia-l Liu & Joshua Morris | ||
10:46 | 43A | ProAm Junior L2/3 Ballroom VW | Final |
- | 91 Nadia Gyde & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
10:48 | 43B | ProAm Masters 1 L2/3 Ballroom VW | Final |
- | 56 Anny Yip & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
10:48 | 44A | ProAm Juvenile Newcomer Ballroom Quickstep | Final |
- | 58 Ashlyn Stevens & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
10:49 | 44B | ProAm Masters 1 L2/3 Ballroom Quickstep | Final |
- | 56 Anny Yip & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
10:49 | 45 | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Ballroom Waltz | Final |
10:51 | 46 | Under 13 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Ballroom W T | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang & Stella Chen | Auckland | |
10:54 | 47A | 11 & 12 Years Unregistered Solo New Vogue SW | Final |
- | 118 Archie Kendall | Auckland | |
- | 120 Beila Brown | Auckland | |
- | 135 Holly Hembry | Christchurch | |
- | 149 Madeline Harvey | Auckland | |
- | 163 Raelene Li | Auckland | |
10:55 | 47B | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo New Vogue SW | Final |
- | 127 Celine Shi | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui | Auckland | |
- | 145 Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
10:55 | 48A | 13-15 Years Unregistered Solo New Vogue SW | Final |
- | 148 Logan Findlater | Auckland | |
- | 155 Nadia Gyde | Auckland | |
- | 159 Natalija Stanisich | Auckland | |
- | 171 Whitney Hao Zheng | Auckland | |
10:57 | 48B | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo New Vogue SW | Final |
- | 123 Blair Yan | Auckland | |
- | 125 Catherine Yihan Cai | Auckland | |
- | 131 Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 167 Stella Chen | Auckland | |
10:57 | 49 | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Ballroom RF | Final |
10:59 | 50 | Under 13 Years Unregistered Duos Duo New Vogue M GT T | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang & Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 216 Winston Zheng & Whitney hao Zheng | Auckland | |
11:03 | 51A | 11 & 12 Years Registered Solo New Vogue SW | Final |
- | 114 Angelina Li | Auckland | |
- | 137 Isabella Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 201 Helena Hou | Auckland | |
11:05 | 51B | 13-15 Years Registered Solo New Vogue SW | Final |
- | 147 Lindsay Fynn | Auckland | |
11:05 | 51C | 9 & 10 Years Registered Solo New Vogue SW | Final |
- | 165 Sharon Song | Auckland | |
11:05 | 52A | Under 16 Years Unregistered Duos Duo New Vogue M SW | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
11:08 | 52B | Under 9 Years Unregistered Duos Duo New Vogue M SW | Final |
- | 123 Blair Yan | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui | Auckland | |
11:08 | 53A | Youth Registered Solo New Vogue Tangoette | Final |
- | 121 Bethany Jacobson | Auckland | |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
- | 147 Lindsay Fynn | Auckland | |
11:09 | 53B | Adult Registered Solo New Vogue Tangoette | Final |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
11:09 | 54 | Under 16 Years Unregistered Duos Duo New Vogue M GT T | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 216 Winston Zheng & Whitney hao Zheng | Auckland | |
11:14 | 55 | Under 16 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Ballroom W RF Q | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 152 Max Franklin & Alana Mouldey | Auckland | |
- | 164 Riley Greenwood | Auckland | |
11:18 | Prize Giving | ||
11:32 | 57 | ProAm Masters 3 Open New Vogue GT | Final |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
11:34 | 58A | ProAm Masters 1 L2 New Vogue | Final |
- | 109 Victoria Forsyth & Kiel De Buisson | Auckland | |
11:38 | 58B | ProAm Junior L5 New Vogue | Final |
- | 83 Lindsay Fynn & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
11:39 | 58C | ProAm Adult L3 New Vogue TLW C TT | Final |
- | 89 Maja Skilling & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
11:39 | 58D | ProAm Adult L1 New Vogue | Final |
- | 75 Jasmin Pilgrim & Cole Harrington | Palmerston North | |
11:39 | 58H | ProAm Masters 4 L3 New Vogue TT | Final |
- | 211 Lois Pringle & Brian Jones | Auckland | |
11:40 | 58I | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 New Vogue TT | Final |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
11:40 | 58J | ProAm Masters 1 L4 New Vogue TT | Final |
- | 77 Julius Prasad & Cole Harrington | New Plymouth | |
11:40 | 58K | ProAm Masters 1 L3/4 New Vogue TT | Final |
- | 70 Evelyn Do & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
11:41 | 59A | ProAm Masters 1 L4 New Vogue | Final |
- | 97 Rosemary Chung & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
11:45 | 59B | ProAm Masters 2 L5 New Vogue TLW C TT | Final |
- | 64 Dene Saunders & Angela Gainsford | Auckland | |
- | 90 Maureen Hook & Kiel De Buisson | Auckland | |
11:45 | 59C | ProAm Masters 2 Open New Vogue TLW | Final |
- | 82 LiLi Tsui & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
11:45 | 59D | ProAm Masters 2 L4 New Vogue Carousel | Final |
- | 70 Evelyn Do & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
- | 82 LiLi Tsui & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
11:45 | 60 | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 New Vogue TLW C TT | Final |
- | 69 Eve Lam & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 85 Lisa Smith & Kiel De Buisson | New Plymouth | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
11:50 | 61A | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 New Vogue Carousel | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 95 Paula Green & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
11:51 | 61B | ProAm Masters 1 L3 New Vogue Carousel | Final |
- | 70 Evelyn Do & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
11:51 | 62A | ProAm Masters 2 L4 New Vogue TT | Final |
- | 77 Julius Prasad & Cole Harrington | New Plymouth | |
- | 82 LiLi Tsui & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
11:53 | 62B | ProAm Masters 2 L3 New Vogue TT | Final |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
11:53 | 63A | ProAm Masters 3 L5 New Vogue TLW | Final |
- | 64 Dene Saunders & Angela Gainsford | Auckland | |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
11:58 | 63B | ProAm Adult Open New Vogue TLW C TT | Final |
- | 89 Maja Skilling & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
11:58 | 64 | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Cha Cha | Round 1 to 85 Recall 12 |
- | 117 April Meng | Auckland | |
- | 126 Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 127 Celine Shi | Auckland | |
- | 129 Chu Rui Dorothy Cai | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui | Auckland | |
- | 143 Jayden Xue | Auckland | |
- | 145 Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 146 Kara Huang | Auckland | |
- | 158 Natalie Li | Auckland | |
- | 160 Oria Deng | Auckland | |
- | 166 Sienna Wang | Auckland | |
- | 168 Theresa Yeung | Auckland | |
- | 169 Tianming (Arif) Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 172 Winston Yang | Auckland | |
- | 174 Isabella Zixuan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 176 Xena Chen | Auckland | |
- | 178 Xijun (Justin) Sun | Auckland | |
- | 179 Xinyi Yeh | Auckland | |
- | 180 Yun Kai (Angus) Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 181 Zoe Xiaoyu Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 182 Zoey Chen | Auckland | |
- | 202 Jeffery Tang | Auckland | |
12:01 | 65A | 11 & 12 Years Registered Solo Latin American CCC | Final |
- | 114 Angelina Li | Auckland | |
- | 137 Isabella Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 201 Helena Hou | Auckland | |
12:02 | 65B | 9 & 10 Years Registered Solo Latin American CCC | Final |
- | 153 Melody Xue | Auckland | |
- | 165 Sharon Song | Auckland | |
12:02 | 65C | 13-15 Years Registered Solo Latin American CCC | Final |
- | 147 Lindsay Fynn | Auckland | |
12:02 | 65D | Adult Registered Solo Latin American CCC | Final |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
12:02 | 65S | Up to 6 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Cha Cha | Final |
- | 113 Angel Zheng | Auckland | |
- | 203 Chelsea Xu | Auckland | |
12:04 | 66A | 13-15 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Cha Cha | Final |
- | 148 Logan Findlater | Auckland | |
- | 159 Natalija Stanisich | Auckland | |
- | 164 Riley Greenwood | Auckland | |
- | 171 Whitney Hao Zheng | Auckland | |
- | 177 Xien (Max) Sun | Auckland | |
- | 208 Jade Davies | Auckland | |
12:05 | 66B | Youth Registered Solo Latin American Cha Cha | Final |
- | 121 Bethany Jacobson | Auckland | |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
- | 147 Lindsay Fynn | Auckland | |
12:06 | 66S | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Cha Cha | Round 1 to 66SA Recall 10 |
- | 112 Adina Song | Auckland | |
- | 122 Bianca Jin | Auckland | |
- | 123 Blair Yan | Auckland | |
- | 125 Catherine Yihan Cai | Auckland | |
- | 128 Chloe Chai | Auckland | |
- | 131 Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 132 Eric Li | Auckland | |
- | 133 Hannah Yun | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 141 Janelle YiJin Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 144 Jessica Sun | Auckland | |
- | 154 Mia Yang | Auckland | |
- | 157 Naomi Yu | Auckland | |
- | 167 Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 173 Winston Zheng | Auckland | |
- | 204 Zoe Michalakis | Auckland | |
12:07 | 66SA | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Cha Cha | Semi to 81 Recall 6 |
12:09 | 67 | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Jive | Round 1 to 83 Recall 12 |
- | 117 April Meng | Auckland | |
- | 126 Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 127 Celine Shi | Auckland | |
- | 129 Chu Rui Dorothy Cai | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui | Auckland | |
- | 143 Jayden Xue | Auckland | |
- | 145 Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 146 Kara Huang | Auckland | |
- | 160 Oria Deng | Auckland | |
- | 166 Sienna Wang | Auckland | |
- | 168 Theresa Yeung | Auckland | |
- | 172 Winston Yang | Auckland | |
- | 174 Isabella Zixuan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 176 Xena Chen | Auckland | |
- | 178 Xijun (Justin) Sun | Auckland | |
- | 179 Xinyi Yeh | Auckland | |
- | 182 Zoey Chen | Auckland | |
- | 202 Jeffery Tang | Auckland | |
12:10 | 68A | 11 & 12 Years Registered Solo Latin American Jive | Final |
- | 114 Angelina Li | Auckland | |
- | 137 Isabella Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 201 Helena Hou | Auckland | |
12:12 | 68B | 9 & 10 Years Registered Solo Latin American Jive | Final |
- | 153 Melody Xue | Auckland | |
- | 165 Sharon Song | Auckland | |
12:12 | 68C | 13-15 Years Registered Solo Latin American Jive | Final |
- | 147 Lindsay Fynn | Auckland | |
12:12 | 68S | Up to 6 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Jive | Final |
- | 113 Angel Zheng | Auckland | |
- | 203 Chelsea Xu | Auckland | |
12:13 | 69 | 11 & 12 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Jive | Final |
- | 116 April Hou | Auckland | |
- | 118 Archie Kendall | Auckland | |
- | 120 Beila Brown | Auckland | |
- | 130 Crystal Rot-Hiranwong | Auckland | |
- | 135 Holly Hembry | Christchurch | |
- | 149 Madeline Harvey | Auckland | |
- | 156 Nancy Sun | Auckland | |
- | 162 Pollyanna Peiyan Zhao | Auckland | |
- | 163 Raelene Li | Auckland | |
12:15 | 70 | 13-15 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Jive | Final |
- | 148 Logan Findlater | Auckland | |
- | 159 Natalija Stanisich | Auckland | |
- | 164 Riley Greenwood | Auckland | |
- | 171 Whitney Hao Zheng | Auckland | |
- | 208 Jade Davies | Auckland | |
12:16 | 71A | 13-15 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Samba | Final |
- | 148 Logan Findlater | Auckland | |
- | 164 Riley Greenwood | Auckland | |
- | 171 Whitney Hao Zheng | Auckland | |
- | 177 Xien (Max) Sun | Auckland | |
- | 208 Jade Davies | Auckland | |
12:18 | 71B | Youth Registered Solo Latin American Samba | Final |
- | 121 Bethany Jacobson | Auckland | |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
- | 147 Lindsay Fynn | Auckland | |
12:18 | 72A | 11 & 12 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Samba | Final |
- | 116 April Hou | Auckland | |
- | 118 Archie Kendall | Auckland | |
- | 120 Beila Brown | Auckland | |
- | 130 Crystal Rot-Hiranwong | Auckland | |
- | 135 Holly Hembry | Christchurch | |
- | 149 Madeline Harvey | Auckland | |
- | 156 Nancy Sun | Auckland | |
- | 162 Pollyanna Peiyan Zhao | Auckland | |
- | 163 Raelene Li | Auckland | |
12:19 | 72B | Adult Registered Solo Latin American Samba | Final |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
12:19 | 73A | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Samba | Final Recall 6 |
- | 126 Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 127 Celine Shi | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui | Auckland | |
- | 143 Jayden Xue | Auckland | |
- | 145 Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 160 Oria Deng | Auckland | |
- | 166 Sienna Wang | Auckland | |
- | 172 Winston Yang | Auckland | |
- | 174 Isabella Zixuan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 178 Xijun (Justin) Sun | Auckland | |
12:21 | 73AA | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Samba | Final |
12:22 | 73B | Up to 6 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Samba | Final |
- | 203 Chelsea Xu | Auckland | |
12:23 | 74 | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Samba | Semi to 74A Recall 6 |
- | 123 Blair Yan | Auckland | |
- | 125 Catherine Yihan Cai | Auckland | |
- | 128 Chloe Chai | Auckland | |
- | 131 Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 133 Hannah Yun | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 141 Janelle YiJin Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 144 Jessica Sun | Auckland | |
- | 154 Mia Yang | Auckland | |
- | 167 Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 173 Winston Zheng | Auckland | |
- | 204 Zoe Michalakis | Auckland | |
12:24 | 74A | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Samba | Final |
12:26 | 75A | 11 & 12 Years Registered Solo Mixed Styles W CCC | Final |
- | 114 Angelina Li | Auckland | |
- | 137 Isabella Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 201 Helena Hou | Auckland | |
12:29 | 75B | 9 & 10 Years Registered Solo Mixed Styles W CCC | Final |
- | 153 Melody Xue | Auckland | |
- | 165 Sharon Song | Auckland | |
12:29 | 75C | Youth Registered Solo Mixed Styles W CCC | Final |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
12:29 | 75D | Up to 6 Years Unregistered Solo Mixed Styles W CCC | Final |
- | 203 Chelsea Xu | Auckland | |
12:29 | 76 | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Mixed Styles W CCC | Semi to 79 Recall 7 |
- | 112 Adina Song | Auckland | |
- | 123 Blair Yan | Auckland | |
- | 125 Catherine Yihan Cai | Auckland | |
- | 128 Chloe Chai | Auckland | |
- | 131 Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 132 Eric Li | Auckland | |
- | 133 Hannah Yun | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 141 Janelle YiJin Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 154 Mia Yang | Auckland | |
- | 157 Naomi Yu | Auckland | |
- | 167 Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 172 Winston Yang | Auckland | |
- | 173 Winston Zheng | Auckland | |
12:32 | 77 | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Mixed Styles W CCC | Semi to 77A Recall 6 |
- | 126 Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 127 Celine Shi | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui | Auckland | |
- | 143 Jayden Xue | Auckland | |
- | 145 Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 146 Kara Huang | Auckland | |
- | 174 Isabella Zixuan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 178 Xijun (Justin) Sun | Auckland | |
- | 179 Xinyi Yeh | Auckland | |
- | 202 Jeffery Tang | Auckland | |
12:35 | 77A | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Mixed Styles W CCC | Final |
12:38 | 78 | 11 & 12 Years Unregistered Solo Mixed Styles W CCC | Final |
- | 118 Archie Kendall | Auckland | |
- | 120 Beila Brown | Auckland | |
- | 135 Holly Hembry | Christchurch | |
- | 149 Madeline Harvey | Auckland | |
- | 163 Raelene Li | Auckland | |
12:41 | 79 | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Mixed Styles W CCC | Final |
12:44 | 80A | 13-15 Years Unregistered Solo Mixed Styles W CCC | Final |
- | 148 Logan Findlater | Auckland | |
- | 159 Natalija Stanisich | Auckland | |
- | 171 Whitney Hao Zheng | Auckland | |
12:47 | 80B | 13-15 Years 0 Solo Mixed Styles W CCC | Final |
- | 177 Xien (Max) Sun | Auckland | |
12:47 | 80C | Adult Registered Solo Mixed Styles W CCC | Final |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
12:47 | 81 | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Cha Cha | Final |
12:49 | 82A | 11 & 12 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Cha Cha | Final |
- | 116 April Hou | Auckland | |
- | 118 Archie Kendall | Auckland | |
- | 120 Beila Brown | Auckland | |
- | 130 Crystal Rot-Hiranwong | Auckland | |
- | 135 Holly Hembry | Christchurch | |
- | 149 Madeline Harvey | Auckland | |
- | 156 Nancy Sun | Auckland | |
- | 162 Pollyanna Peiyan Zhao | Auckland | |
- | 163 Raelene Li | Auckland | |
12:50 | 82B | Youth Registered Solo Latin American CCC J | Final |
- | 121 Bethany Jacobson | Auckland | |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
- | 147 Lindsay Fynn | Auckland | |
12:50 | 83 | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Jive | Semi to 90SB Recall 6 |
12:52 | 84A | 11 & 12 Years Registered Solo Latin American CCC J | Final |
- | 114 Angelina Li | Auckland | |
- | 137 Isabella Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 201 Helena Hou | Auckland | |
12:55 | 84B | 9 & 10 Years Registered Solo Latin American CCC J | Final |
- | 153 Melody Xue | Auckland | |
- | 165 Sharon Song | Auckland | |
12:55 | 84C | 13-15 Years Registered Solo Latin American CCC J | Final |
- | 147 Lindsay Fynn | Auckland | |
12:55 | 84D | Adult Registered Solo Latin American CCC J | Final |
- | 142 Jasmin Pilgrim | Palmerston North | |
12:55 | 85 | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Cha Cha | Semi to 90S Recall 6 |
12:56 | 86A | 11 & 12 Years Registered Solo Mixed Styles RF Jive | Final |
- | 114 Angelina Li | Auckland | |
- | 137 Isabella Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 201 Helena Hou | Auckland | |
1:01 | 86B | 9 & 10 Years Registered Solo Mixed Styles RF Jive | Final |
- | 153 Melody Xue | Auckland | |
- | 165 Sharon Song | Auckland | |
1:00 | 87 | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Mixed Styles RF Jive | Round 1 to 87A Recall 10 |
- | 112 Adina Song | Auckland | |
- | 122 Bianca Jin | Auckland | |
- | 123 Blair Yan | Auckland | |
- | 125 Catherine Yihan Cai | Auckland | |
- | 128 Chloe Chai | Auckland | |
- | 131 Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 133 Hannah Yun | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 141 Janelle YiJin Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 154 Mia Yang | Auckland | |
- | 157 Naomi Yu | Auckland | |
- | 167 Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 172 Winston Yang | Auckland | |
- | 173 Winston Zheng | Auckland | |
- | 204 Zoe Michalakis | Auckland | |
1:03 | 87A | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Mixed Styles RF Jive | Semi to 90SA Recall 6 |
1:06 | 88 | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Mixed Styles RF Jive | Semi to 88A Recall 6 |
- | 117 April Meng | Auckland | |
- | 126 Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 127 Celine Shi | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui | Auckland | |
- | 143 Jayden Xue | Auckland | |
- | 145 Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 146 Kara Huang | Auckland | |
- | 174 Isabella Zixuan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 178 Xijun (Justin) Sun | Auckland | |
- | 179 Xinyi Yeh | Auckland | |
- | 202 Jeffery Tang | Auckland | |
1:09 | 88A | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Mixed Styles RF Jive | Final |
1:12 | 89A | 11 & 12 Years Unregistered Solo Mixed Styles RF Jive | Final |
- | 118 Archie Kendall | Auckland | |
- | 120 Beila Brown | Auckland | |
- | 135 Holly Hembry | Christchurch | |
- | 149 Madeline Harvey | Auckland | |
- | 163 Raelene Li | Auckland | |
1:15 | 89B | Up to 6 Years Unregistered Solo Mixed Styles RF Jive | Final |
- | 203 Chelsea Xu | Auckland | |
1:15 | 90 | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Jive | Semi to 90A Recall 7 |
- | 112 Adina Song | Auckland | |
- | 122 Bianca Jin | Auckland | |
- | 123 Blair Yan | Auckland | |
- | 128 Chloe Chai | Auckland | |
- | 131 Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 133 Hannah Yun | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 141 Janelle YiJin Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 144 Jessica Sun | Auckland | |
- | 154 Mia Yang | Auckland | |
- | 157 Naomi Yu | Auckland | |
- | 167 Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 173 Winston Zheng | Auckland | |
- | 204 Zoe Michalakis | Auckland | |
1:16 | 90A | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Jive | Final |
1:18 | 90S | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Cha Cha | Final |
1:19 | 90SA | 9 & 10 Years Unregistered Solo Mixed Styles RF Jive | Final |
1:22 | 90SB | 7 & 8 Years Unregistered Solo Latin American Jive | Final |
1:22 | 91A | ProAm Adult L3 New Vogue | Final |
- | 89 Maja Skilling & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
1:30 | 91B | ProAm Masters 4 L5 New Vogue | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
1:30 | 91C | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 New Vogue TW | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
1:30 | 91D | ProAm Masters 4 L3 New Vogue TW | Final |
- | 211 Lois Pringle & Brian Jones | Auckland | |
1:30 | 91G | ProAm Masters 3 Open New Vogue BB | Final |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
1:30 | 91H | ProAm Masters 4 L3 New Vogue BB | Final |
- | 211 Lois Pringle & Brian Jones | Auckland | |
1:30 | 91I | ProAm/AmAm Masters 1 L2 New Vogue LW | Final |
- | 100 Simon Forsyth & Maureen Hook | New Plymouth | |
- | 108 Vanessa Hopgood & Kiel De Buisson | Auckland | |
1:30 | 91J | ProAm Masters 1 L3 New Vogue LW | Final |
- | 70 Evelyn Do & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
1:30 | 91K | ProAm Masters 2 L3 New Vogue LW | Final |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
1:31 | 91L | ProAm Masters 1 L4 New Vogue LW | Final |
- | 77 Julius Prasad & Cole Harrington | New Plymouth | |
1:31 | 91M | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 New Vogue LaB | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 95 Paula Green & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
1:31 | 91N | ProAm Youth L1 New Vogue LaB | Final |
- | 75 Jasmin Pilgrim & Cole Harrington | Palmerston North | |
1:31 | 91O | ProAm Masters 2 L3 New Vogue ExSch | Final |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
1:31 | 91P | ProAm Masters 3 Open New Vogue TT | Final |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
1:31 | 91Q | ProAm Youth L1 New Vogue TT | Final |
- | 75 Jasmin Pilgrim & Cole Harrington | Palmerston North | |
1:33 | 92 | ProAm/AmAm Masters 1 Open New Vogue Merrilyn | Final |
- | 100 Simon Forsyth & Maureen Hook | New Plymouth | |
- | 110 Wanju Chang & Peter van der Veek | Auckland | |
1:34 | 93A | ProAm Masters 3 Open New Vogue TLW C TT | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 80 Lana Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
1:36 | 93B | ProAm Masters 2 L4 New Vogue TLW | Final |
- | 82 LiLi Tsui & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
1:36 | 93C | ProAm Youth L1 New Vogue Carousel | Final |
- | 75 Jasmin Pilgrim & Cole Harrington | Palmerston North | |
1:36 | 93D | ProAm Masters 2 Open New Vogue TT | Final |
- | 70 Evelyn Do & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
- | 82 LiLi Tsui & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
1:36 | 93E | ProAm Masters 4 L4 New Vogue TT | Final |
- | 211 Lois Pringle & Brian Jones | Auckland | |
1:36 | 94 | Under 9 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Latin American CCC J | Final |
- | 112 Adina Song & Bianca Jin | Auckland | |
- | 123 Blair Yan & Celine Shi | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang & Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 140 Jaden Xue & Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 143 Jayden Xue & Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 146 Kara Huang & Xinyi Yeh | Auckland | |
- | 173 Winston Zheng & Isabella Zixuan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 202 Jeffery Tang & Chelsea Xu | Auckland | |
1:39 | 95 | Under 16 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Latin American CCC J | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 152 Max Franklin & Alana Mouldey | Auckland | |
- | 164 Riley Greenwood & Danielle Lawrence | Auckland | |
- | 205 Kieran Fish & Debbie Fish | Auckland | |
- | 206 Kyla McKenlay & Rachel McKenlay | Auckland | |
- | 207 Mitchell Rowell & Tanya Rowell | Auckland | |
- | 216 Winston Zheng & Whitney hao Zheng | Auckland | |
1:42 | 96A | Adult Unregistered Duos Duo Mixed Styles RF CCC | Final |
- | 115 Anthony Gampell & Molly Daley | Auckland | |
- | 150 Matt Hohaia & Angel Yan | Auckland | |
- | 151 Max Brooker & Shaylee Edwards | Auckland | |
1:45 | 96B | Masters Unregistered Duos Duo Mixed Styles RF CCC | Final |
- | 161 Peter Ryan & Rachel Ryan | Auckland | |
- | 170 Vincent Dirks & Elzbieta Budnik | Auckland | |
1:45 | 97 | Under 13 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Latin American CCC S J | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 137 Isabella Zhang & Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 205 Kieran Fish & Debbie Fish | Auckland | |
- | 207 Mitchell Rowell & Tanya Rowell | Auckland | |
- | 216 Winston Zheng & Whitney hao Zheng | Auckland | |
1:50 | 98 | Under 9 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Mixed Styles RF CCC | Final |
- | 112 Adina Song & Bianca Jin | Auckland | |
- | 123 Blair Yan & Celine Shi | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang & Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 140 Jaden Xue & Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 143 Jayden Xue & Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 146 Kara Huang & Xinyi Yeh | Auckland | |
- | 173 Winston Zheng & Isabella Zixuan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 202 Jeffery Tang & Chelsea Xu | Auckland | |
1:53 | 99A | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 Ballroom W F Q | Final |
- | 85 Lisa Smith & Kiel De Buisson | New Plymouth | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
1:57 | 99B | ProAm/AmAm Masters 2 L4/5 Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 19 David Paterson & Kristie Williams | Auckland | |
- | 82 Lili Tsui & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 97 Rosemary Chung & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
- | 175 Helena Westwick & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
1:57 | 100A | ProAm Masters 3 L2 Ballroom Foxtrot | Final |
- | 80 Lana Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 210 Sue Nelson & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
1:59 | 100B | ProAm/AmAm Masters 2 L4 Ballroom Foxtrot | Final |
- | 82 Lili Tsui & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 175 Helena Westwick & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
1:59 | 100S | ProAm/AmAm Masters 4 L5 Ballroom Foxtrot | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 72 Glennis Sligo & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
2:00 | 101A | ProAm Masters 3 Open Ballroom Foxtrot | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
2:02 | 101B | ProAm Masters 2 L3 Ballroom Foxtrot | Final |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
2:02 | 102 | ProAm/AmAm Masters 2 L4/5 Ballroom Foxtrot | Final |
- | 19 David Paterson & Kristie Williams | Auckland | |
- | 82 Lili Tsui & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 97 Rosemary Chung & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
- | 175 Helena Westwick & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
2:03 | 103 | Under 13 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Latin American CCC J | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 137 Isabella Zhang & Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 205 Kieran Fish & Debbie Fish | Auckland | |
- | 207 Mitchell Rowell & Tanya Rowell | Auckland | |
- | 216 Winston Zheng & Whitney hao Zheng | Auckland | |
2:06 | 104A | Under 16 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Latin American CCC S J | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 136 Hunter Wilson & Jade Davies | Auckland | |
- | 152 Max Franklin & Alana Mouldey | Auckland | |
- | 164 Riley Greenwood & Danielle Lawrence | Auckland | |
- | 205 Kieran Fish & Debbie Fish | Auckland | |
- | 206 Kyla McKenlay & Rachel McKenlay | Auckland | |
- | 207 Mitchell Rowell & Tanya Rowell | Auckland | |
- | 216 Winston Zheng & Whitney hao Zheng | Auckland | |
2:11 | 104B | Under 9 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Latin American CCC S J | Final |
- | 123 Blair Yan & Celine Shi | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang & Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 143 Jayden Xue & Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 173 Winston Zheng & Isabella Zixuan Zhang | Auckland | |
2:11 | 105A | ProAm/AmAm Masters 1 Open Ballroom | Final |
- | 60 Bing Zhang & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 110 Wanju Chang & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 175 Helena Westwick & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
2:15 | 105B | ProAm Masters 1 L2 Ballroom W F Q | Final |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
2:16 | 106 | Under 13 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Mixed Styles RF CCC | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang & Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 205 Kieran Fish & Debbie Fish | Auckland | |
- | 207 Mitchell Rowell & Tanya Rowell | Auckland | |
- | 216 Winston Zheng & Whitney hao Zheng | Auckland | |
2:19 | 107 | Under 13 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Mixed Styles W J | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang | Auckland | |
2:22 | 108A | ProAm Masters 4 L5 Ballroom W F Q | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
2:26 | 108B | ProAm Masters 2 L1 Ballroom | Final |
- | 102 Sofia Yamaguchi & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
2:26 | 108C | ProAm/AmAm Masters 1 Open Ballroom Foxtrot | Final |
- | 110 Wanju Chang & Peter van der Veek | Auckland | |
- | 175 Helena Westwick & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
2:26 | 108D | ProAm Masters 1 L2/3 Ballroom Foxtrot | Final |
- | 56 Anny Yip & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
2:26 | 108E | ProAm Masters 1 L3 Ballroom Quickstep | Final |
- | 56 Anny Yip & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
2:26 | 109A | Under 9 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Mixed Styles W J | Final |
- | 123 Blair Yan & Celine Shi | Auckland | |
- | 134 Harvey Gui & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 138 Ivan Zhang & Stella Chen | Auckland | |
- | 140 Jaden Xue & Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 143 Jayden Xue & Cecilia Li | Auckland | |
- | 146 Kara Huang & Xinyi Yeh | Auckland | |
- | 173 Winston Zheng & Isabella Zixuan Zhang | Auckland | |
- | 202 Jeffery Tang & Chelsea Xu | Auckland | |
2:29 | 109B | Under 16 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Mixed Styles W J | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 152 Max Franklin & Alana Mouldey | Auckland | |
- | 164 Riley Greenwood | Auckland | |
2:30 | 110 | Under 16 Years Unregistered Duos Duo Mixed Styles RF CCC | Final |
- | 119 Beila Brown & Eloise Brown | Auckland | |
- | 124 Catherine Yihan Cai & Jessie Yian Cai | Auckland | |
- | 152 Max Franklin & Alana Mouldey | Auckland | |
- | 164 Riley Greenwood & Danielle Lawrence | Auckland | |
- | 205 Kieran Fish & Debbie Fish | Auckland | |
- | 206 Kyla McKenlay & Rachel McKenlay | Auckland | |
- | 207 Mitchell Rowell & Tanya Rowell | Auckland | |
- | 216 Winston Zheng & Whitney hao Zheng | Auckland | |
2:33 | 112A | ProAm Masters 1 L2 Ballroom W T F | Final |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 109 Victoria Forsyth & Kiel De Buisson | Auckland | |
2:37 | 112B | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 Ballroom W T F | Final |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
2:37 | 112C | ProAm Masters 1 L4 Ballroom | Final |
- | 97 Rosemary Chung & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
2:37 | 113A | ProAm/AmAm Masters 4 L5 Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 72 Glennis Sligo & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
2:39 | 113B | ProAm Masters 4 L4 Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 211 Lois Pringle & Brian Jones | Auckland | |
2:39 | 113C | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
2:39 | 114 | ProAm/AmAm Masters 3 L5 Ballroom VW | Final |
- | 72 Glennis Sligo & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
2:40 | 115 | ProAm Masters 3 Open Ballroom VW | Final |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
2:42 | 116A | ProAm Masters 2 L2 Ballroom VW | Final |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
2:43 | 117 | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 Ballroom Foxtrot | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
2:45 | 118A | ProAm Masters 2 L4 Ballroom | Final |
- | 82 Lili Tsui & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 97 Rosemary Chung & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
2:49 | 118B | ProAm Masters 3 L3 Ballroom W T F | Final |
- | 80 Lana Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
2:50 | 119A | ProAm/AmAm Masters 1 L2 New Vogue BB | Final |
- | 100 Simon Forsyth & Maureen Hook | New Plymouth | |
- | 108 Vanessa Hopgood & Kiel De Buisson | Auckland | |
2:51 | 119B | ProAm Masters 2 L1 New Vogue BB | Final |
- | 102 Sofia Yamaguchi & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
2:51 | 120 | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 New Vogue LW | Final |
- | 69 Eve Lam & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
2:53 | 121 | ProAm Masters 3 Open New Vogue LaB | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
2:54 | 122 | ProAm Masters 2 L4 New Vogue TW | Final |
- | 63 Christine Berridge & Kiel De Buisson | New Plymouth | |
- | 97 Rosemary Chung & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
3:02 | 123 | ProAm Masters 2 Open Classical Sequence FW | Final |
- | 82 LiLi Tsui & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
3:03 | 124A | ProAm Masters 2 Open Classical Sequence P2S | Final |
- | 82 LiLi Tsui & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
3:05 | 126A | ProAm Masters 2 L3 Ballroom W F Q | Final |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
3:09 | 127 | ProAm Masters 1 L2/3 Ballroom W F Q | Final |
- | 56 Anny Yip & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
3:14 | 128A | ProAm Masters 2 L4/5 Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 19 David Paterson & Kristie Williams | Auckland | |
- | 82 Lili Tsui & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
3:15 | 128B | ProAm Masters 2 L3 Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
3:15 | 129A | ProAm Masters 3 Open Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 95 Paula Green & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
3:17 | 129B | ProAm Masters 4 L3 Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 76 Joy Russ & Peter van der Veek | Auckland | |
- | 211 Lois Pringle & Brian Jones | Auckland | |
3:17 | 130 | ProAm Masters 1 L3 Ballroom VW | Final |
- | 56 Anny Yip & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 97 Rosemary Chung & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
3:18 | 131 | ProAm Masters 1 L2 Ballroom VW | Final |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
3:20 | 132A | ProAm Masters 3 L5 Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
3:24 | 132B | ProAm/AmAm Masters 2 L4 Ballroom W F Q | Final |
- | 82 Lili Tsui & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 175 Helena Westwick & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
3:24 | 132C | ProAm Youth L2 Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 98 Rylie Wilkinson & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
3:25 | 133A | ProAm Masters 2 L4/5 Ballroom Quickstep | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
3:26 | 133B | ProAm Masters 2 L3 Ballroom Quickstep | Final |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
3:26 | 133C | ProAm Masters 2 L4 Ballroom Quickstep | Final |
- | 82 Lili Tsui & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
3:26 | 133D | ProAm Masters 3 Open Ballroom Quickstep | Final |
- | 95 Paula Green & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
3:26 | 134 | Adult Unregistered Duos Duo New Vogue E3S T | Final |
- | 115 Anthony Gampell & Molly Daley | Auckland | |
- | 151 Max Brooker & Claudia Rist | Auckland | |
3:29 | 135 | Masters Unregistered Duos Duo New Vogue M SW | Final |
- | 170 Vincent Dirks & Elzbieta Budnik | Auckland | |
3:32 | 137A | ProAm Masters 2 L4 New Vogue BB | Final |
- | 77 Julius Prasad & Cole Harrington | New Plymouth | |
- | 82 LiLi Tsui & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
3:34 | 137B | ProAm Masters 2 L3 New Vogue BB | Final |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
3:34 | 138A | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 New Vogue LaB | Final |
- | 69 Eve Lam & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
3:35 | 138B | ProAm Masters 2 Open New Vogue LaB | Final |
- | 70 Evelyn Do & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
- | 82 LiLi Tsui & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
3:36 | 139A | ProAm Masters 2 L4 New Vogue TLW C TT | Final |
- | 90 Maureen Hook & Kiel De Buisson | Auckland | |
- | 97 Rosemary Chung & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
3:40 | 139G | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 New Vogue Carousel | Final |
- | 85 Lisa Smith & Kiel De Buisson | New Plymouth | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
3:42 | 140 | ProAm/AmAm Masters 2 L3 New Vogue Carousel | Final |
- | 82 LiLi Tsui & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
3:43 | 141 | ProAm Masters 2 Open New Vogue LW | Final |
- | 70 Evelyn Do & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
- | 82 LiLi Tsui & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
3:45 | 142 | ProAm Masters 3 Open New Vogue Carousel | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
3:46 | 143A | ProAm Masters 1 L3 New Vogue LaB | Final |
- | 70 Evelyn Do & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
- | 108 Vanessa Hopgood & Kiel De Buisson | Auckland | |
3:48 | 143B | ProAm/AmAm Masters 1 L2 New Vogue LaB | Final |
- | 100 Simon Forsyth & Maureen Hook | New Plymouth | |
3:48 | 143C | ProAm Masters 1 L4 New Vogue LaB | Final |
- | 77 Julius Prasad & Cole Harrington | New Plymouth | |
3:48 | 144 | ProAm Masters 3 Open Classical Sequence FW | Final |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
3:49 | 145 | ProAm Masters 3 L3 Classical Sequence P2S | Final |
- | 80 Lana Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
3:51 | 146 | ProAm Masters 3 L3 Classical Sequence Veleta | Final |
- | 80 Lana Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
3:52 | 147A | ProAm Masters 1 L3 Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 56 Anny Yip & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
3:54 | 147B | ProAm Masters 2 L1 Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 102 Sofia Yamaguchi & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
3:54 | 148A | ProAm Masters 4 L5 Ballroom VW | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 72 Glennis Sligo & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
3:55 | 148B | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 Ballroom VW | Final |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
3:55 | 149 | ProAm Masters 2 L4 Ballroom VW | Final |
- | 82 Lili Tsui & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 97 Rosemary Chung & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
3:57 | 150A | ProAm Masters 2 L4/5 Ballroom Quickstep | Final |
- | 19 David Paterson & Kristie Williams | Auckland | |
- | 82 Lili Tsui & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
3:58 | 151 | ProAm Masters 2 L2 Ballroom W T F | Final |
- | 59 Bernice Quartermain & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
4:03 | 152A | ProAm Masters 3 Open Classical Sequence P2S | Final |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
4:04 | 152B | ProAm Masters 3 Open Classical Sequence MQ | Final |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
4:05 | 153A | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 New Vogue TW | Final |
- | 69 Eve Lam & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
4:06 | 154 | ProAm Masters 4 L4 New Vogue BB | Final |
- | 211 Lois Pringle & Brian Jones | Auckland | |
4:08 | 155 | ProAm Masters 2 L4 New Vogue LW | Final |
- | 77 Julius Prasad & Cole Harrington | New Plymouth | |
4:09 | 156A | ProAm Masters 2 Open New Vogue GT | Final |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
4:11 | 156B | ProAm Masters 1 L2/3 New Vogue GT | Final |
- | 108 Vanessa Hopgood & Kiel De Buisson | Auckland | |
4:12 | 157 | ProAm Masters 3 Open New Vogue ExSch | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
4:14 | 158 | ProAm Masters 2 L1 New Vogue LaB | Final |
- | 102 Sofia Yamaguchi & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
4:15 | 159A | ProAm Masters 4 L4 New Vogue TW | Final |
- | 211 Lois Pringle & Brian Jones | Auckland | |
4:17 | 159B | ProAm Masters 3 Open New Vogue TW | Final |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
4:17 | 160 | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 Ballroom Quickstep | Final |
- | 85 Lisa Smith & Cole Harrington | New Plymouth | |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
4:18 | 161 | ProAm Masters 1 L3 Ballroom | Final |
- | 56 Anny Yip & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 108 Vanessa Hopgood & Kiel De Buisson | Auckland | |
4:23 | 162 | ProAm Masters 2 Open Ballroom W T F | Final |
- | 82 Lili Tsui & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 97 Rosemary Chung & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
- | 110 Wanju Chang & Peter van der Veek | Auckland | |
4:27 | 163A | ProAm Masters 2 L4/5 Ballroom VW | Final |
- | 82 Lili Tsui & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
4:29 | 163G | ProAm Masters 1 L2/3 Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 11 Alexi Varuhas & Jessica Lett | Wellington | |
- | 56 Anny Yip & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
4:30 | 164A | Adult Unregistered Duos Duo Latin American R S J | Final |
- | 150 Matt Hohaia & Linda Yan | Auckland | |
- | 151 Max Brooker & Shaylee Edwards | Auckland | |
4:35 | 164B | Masters Unregistered Duos Duo Latin American R S J | Final |
- | 170 Vincent Dirks & Elzbieta Budnik | Auckland | |
4:35 | 165 | ProAm Masters 3 Open New Vogue LW | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
4:36 | 166A | ProAm Masters 2 L3 New Vogue TLW C TT | Final |
- | 59 Bernice Quartermain & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 63 Christine Berridge & Kiel De Buisson | New Plymouth | |
4:41 | 166S | ProAm Masters 2 L1 New Vogue | Final |
- | 102 Sofia Yamaguchi & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
4:41 | 166SA | ProAm Youth L1 New Vogue | Final |
- | 75 Jasmin Pilgrim & Cole Harrington | Palmerston North | |
4:41 | 167 | ProAm Masters 2 L3 New Vogue LaB | Final |
- | 77 Julius Prasad & Cole Harrington | New Plymouth | |
- | 82 LiLi Tsui & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
4:42 | 168 | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 New Vogue ExSch | Final |
- | 11 Alexi Varuhas & Jessica Lett | Wellington | |
- | 69 Eve Lam & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
4:44 | 169A | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 New Vogue BB | Final |
- | 69 Eve Lam & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
4:45 | 169G | ProAm Masters 2 Open New Vogue BB | Final |
- | 77 Julius Prasad & Cole Harrington | New Plymouth | |
- | 82 LiLi Tsui & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
4:47 | 170 | ProAm Masters 2 L3 New Vogue TW | Final |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
4:48 | 171 | ProAm Masters 1 Open New Vogue | Final |
- | 97 Rosemary Chung & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
- | 110 Wanju Chang & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
4:56 | 172A | Adult Unregistered Duos Duo Mixed Styles W J | Final |
- | 115 Anthony Gampell & Molly Daley | Auckland | |
- | 150 Matt Hohaia & Linda Yan | Auckland | |
- | 151 Max Brooker & Shaylee Edwards | Auckland | |
4:59 | 172G | Masters Unregistered Duos Duo Mixed Styles W J | Final |
- | 161 Peter Ryan & Rachel Ryan | Auckland | |
- | 170 Vincent Dirks & Elzbieta Budnik | Auckland | |
5:02 | 173 | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 Ballroom W T F | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
5:06 | 174A | ProAm Adult L2 Smooth Waltz | Final |
- | 62 Chloe Ferguson & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
5:08 | 174B | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 Smooth Waltz | Final |
- | 85 Lisa Smith & Kiel De Buisson | New Plymouth | |
5:08 | 174C | ProAm Masters 3 Open Smooth Waltz | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
5:08 | 174D | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 Smooth Waltz | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
5:08 | 175A | ProAm Adult L2 Smooth Tango | Final |
- | 62 Chloe Ferguson & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
5:10 | 175B | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 Smooth Tango | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
5:10 | 176A | ProAm Adult L2 Smooth VW | Final |
- | 62 Chloe Ferguson & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
5:11 | 176B | ProAm Masters 4 L5 Smooth VW | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
5:11 | 177A | ProAm Masters 2 L4 Smooth | Final |
- | 63 Christine Berridge & Kiel De Buisson | New Plymouth | |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
5:17 | 177B | ProAm Adult L2 Smooth | Final |
- | 62 Chloe Ferguson & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
5:18 | 177G | ProAm Masters 4 L5 Smooth Tango | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
5:19 | 178A | ProAm Adult L2 Smooth Foxtrot | Final |
- | 62 Chloe Ferguson & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
5:21 | 178B | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 Smooth Foxtrot | Final |
- | 85 Lisa Smith & Kiel De Buisson | New Plymouth | |
5:21 | 178C | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 Smooth Foxtrot | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
5:21 | Prize Giving | ||
6:30 | Evening Doors Open | ||
6:30 | Opening Number & Adjudicator Introduction | ||
7:30 | 179A | ProAm Adult Open Ballroom W T F | Final |
- | 35 Lewis Callaghan & Rachell van der Veek | Auckland | |
- | 89 Maja Skilling & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
- | 214 Lara Slabbert & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
7:35 | 179B | ProAm Masters 1 L2/3 Ballroom W T F | Final |
- | 56 Anny Yip & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
7:35 | 180 | ProAm Masters 2 L2 Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 85 Lisa Smith & Cole Harrington | New Plymouth | |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 210 Sue Nelson & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
7:36 | 181 | ProAm/AmAm Masters 3 L5 Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 64 Dene Saunders & Angela Gainsford | Auckland | |
- | 72 Glennis Sligo & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
7:38 | 182 | ProAm Masters 2 L2 Ballroom Foxtrot | Final |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 210 Sue Nelson & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
- | 211 Lois Pringle & Brian Jones | Auckland | |
7:39 | 183 | ProAm/AmAm Masters 3 L5 Ballroom Foxtrot | Final |
- | 64 Dene Saunders & Angela Gainsford | Auckland | |
- | 72 Glennis Sligo & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
7:41 | 184 | ProAm Masters 2 Open New Vogue TLW C TT | Final |
- | 70 Evelyn Do & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
- | 97 Rosemary Chung & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
7:45 | 185 | ProAm Masters 3 L2 Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 76 Joy Russ & Peter van der Veek | Auckland | |
- | 80 Lana Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 210 Sue Nelson & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
7:47 | 186 | ProAm Masters 2 L2 Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 85 Lisa Smith & Cole Harrington | New Plymouth | |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 101 Sarah Boocock & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 210 Sue Nelson & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
7:48 | 187 | ProAm Masters 2 Open New Vogue SW CH T | Final |
- | 70 Evelyn Do & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
- | 90 Maureen Hook & Kiel De Buisson | Auckland | |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
- | 110 Wanju Chang & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
7:53 | 188A | Adult Unregistered Duos Duo Latin American CCC J | Final |
- | 115 Anthony Gampell & Molly Daley | Auckland | |
- | 150 Matt Hohaia & Angel Yan | Auckland | |
- | 151 Max Brooker & Shaylee Edwards | Auckland | |
7:56 | 188B | Masters Unregistered Duos Duo Latin American CCC J | Final |
- | 161 Peter Ryan & Rachel Ryan | Auckland | |
- | 170 Vincent Dirks & Elzbieta Budnik | Auckland | |
7:59 | 189 | Formation 1 | Final |
8:04 | 190 | ProAm Masters 3 L3 Classical Sequence FW | Final |
- | 80 Lana Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
8:05 | 191 | ProAm Masters 3 Open Ballroom W T F | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
8:10 | 192A | ProAm/AmAm Masters 4 L5 Ballroom W T F | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 72 Glennis Sligo & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
8:14 | 192B | ProAm Youth L3 Ballroom W T F | Final |
- | 89 Maja Skilling & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
8:14 | 193 | Adult Unregistered Duos Duo New Vogue M SW | Final |
- | 115 Anthony Gampell & Molly Daley | Auckland | |
- | 151 Max Brooker & Claudia Rist | Auckland | |
8:17 | 194 | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 New Vogue BB | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 95 Paula Green & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
8:19 | 195A | ProAm/AmAm Masters 3 L5 Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 64 Dene Saunders & Angela Gainsford | Auckland | |
- | 72 Glennis Sligo & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
8:20 | 195B | ProAm Youth L3 Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 89 Maja Skilling & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
8:20 | 196 | ProAm Masters 3 Open Ballroom Waltz | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 76 Joy Russ & Peter van der Veek | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 95 Paula Green & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
8:22 | 197A | ProAm Masters 3 L2 Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 76 Joy Russ & Peter van der Veek | Auckland | |
- | 80 Lana Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 210 Sue Nelson & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
8:23 | 197B | ProAm Masters 2 L4 Ballroom Tango | Final |
- | 82 Lili Tsui & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
8:23 | 198 | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 New Vogue SW | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 95 Paula Green & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
8:25 | 199A | ProAm Masters 1 Open New Vogue SW CH T | Final |
- | 70 Evelyn Do & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
- | 110 Wanju Chang & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
8:29 | 199B | ProAm Masters 2 L2/3 New Vogue SW CH T | Final |
- | 85 Lisa Smith & Kiel De Buisson | New Plymouth | |
8:30 | 199C | ProAm/AmAm Masters 1 L2 New Vogue | Final |
- | 100 Simon Forsyth & Maureen Hook | New Plymouth | |
8:30 | 200 | ProAm Masters 1 Open New Vogue TLW C TT | Final |
- | 70 Evelyn Do & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
- | 97 Rosemary Chung & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
- | 110 Wanju Chang & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
8:34 | 201A | Adult Unregistered Duos Duo New Vogue CH GT LW | Final |
- | 115 Anthony Gampell & Molly Daley | Auckland | |
- | 151 Max Brooker & Claudia Rist | Auckland | |
8:39 | 201B | Masters Unregistered Duos Duo New Vogue CH GT LW | Final |
- | 170 Vincent Dirks & Elzbieta Budnik | Auckland | |
8:39 | 202 | ProAm Masters 2 Open Ballroom | Final |
- | 60 Bing Zhang & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 110 Wanju Chang & Peter van der Veek | Auckland | |
8:46 | 203A | Adult Unregistered Duos Duo Ballroom W T | Final |
- | 115 Anthony Gampell & Molly Daley | Auckland | |
- | 150 Matt Hohaia & Linda Yan | Auckland | |
- | 151 Max Brooker & Shaylee Edwards | Auckland | |
8:49 | 203B | Masters Unregistered Duos Duo Ballroom W T | Final |
- | 161 Peter Ryan & Rachel Ryan | Auckland | |
- | 170 Vincent Dirks & Elzbieta Budnik | Auckland | |
8:49 | 204 | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 New Vogue ExSch | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 95 Paula Green & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
8:51 | 205A | ProAm Masters 3 L3 Classical Sequence | Final |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
8:55 | 205B | ProAm Masters 3 Open Classical Sequence Veleta | Final |
- | 80 Lana Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
8:55 | 206A | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 Smooth W F T | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
9:00 | 206B | ProAm Masters 2 L4 Smooth W F T | Final |
- | 63 Christine Berridge & Kiel De Buisson | New Plymouth | |
9:00 | 206C | ProAm Adult L1 Smooth W F T | Final |
- | 62 Chloe Ferguson & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
9:00 | 207 | ProAm Masters 2 L2 Ballroom W F Q | Final |
- | 59 Bernice Quartermain & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 99 Ryna Wang & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
9:05 | 208 | ProAm Masters 1 Open Ballroom | Final |
- | 19 David Paterson & Kristie Williams | Auckland | |
- | 35 Lewis Callaghan & Rachell van der Veek | Auckland | |
- | 60 Bing Zhang & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 61 Chante Mueller & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
- | 97 Rosemary Chung & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
- | 108 Vanessa Hopgood & Kiel De Buisson | Auckland | |
- | 110 Wanju Chang & Peter van der Veek | Auckland | |
9:09 | 209A | ProAm Masters 4 L5 Smooth W T VW F | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
9:09 | 209B | ProAm Adult L2 Smooth W F T | Final |
- | 62 Chloe Ferguson & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
9:09 | 209C | ProAm Masters 3 Open Smooth Waltz | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
9:11 | 210A | Adult Unregistered Duos Duo Ballroom W RF Q | Final |
- | 150 Matt Hohaia & Chia-I Liu | Auckland | |
- | 151 Max Brooker & Claudia Rist | Auckland | |
9:15 | 211A | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 New Vogue TLW C TT | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
9:20 | 211B | ProAm Masters 3 L3 New Vogue TLW C TT | Final |
- | 80 Lana Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
9:20 | 212 | ProAm/AmAm Masters 3 L5 Ballroom W T F | Final |
- | 64 Dene Saunders & Angela Gainsford | Auckland | |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 72 Glennis Sligo & Denis Kaliuzhnyi | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Tim Mullayanov | Auckland | |
9:24 | 213 | ProAm Masters 3 L3 Classical Sequence MQ | Final |
- | 80 Lana Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 96 Robyn Marr & Mike Birnie | Dunedin | |
9:25 | 214 | ProAm Masters 3 L5 New Vogue | Final |
- | 64 Dene Saunders & Angela Gainsford | Auckland | |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
9:32 | 215 | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 New Vogue LW | Final |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
- | 80 Lana Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 95 Paula Green & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
9:34 | 216 | ProAm Masters 3 L4/5 New Vogue TT | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
- | 80 Lana Wang & Scott Cole | Auckland | |
- | 93 Patricia Oram & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 95 Paula Green & Enrique Johns | Auckland | |
9:35 | 217 | ProAm Masters 2 L5 New Vogue | Final |
- | 19 David Paterson & Kristie Williams | Auckland | |
- | 59 Bernice Quartermain & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 64 Dene Saunders & Angela Gainsford | Auckland | |
- | 90 Maureen Hook & Kiel De Buisson | Auckland | |
- | 97 Rosemary Chung & Graeme Davidson | Auckland | |
9:43 | 218 | ProAm Masters 3 Open Smooth Foxtrot | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
9:44 | 220 | Masters Unregistered Duos Duo Ballroom W RF Q | Final |
- | 161 Peter Ryan & Rachel Ryan | Auckland | |
- | 170 Vincent Dirks & Elzbieta Budnik | Auckland | |
9:44 | 221 | ProAm Masters 3 Open Smooth W F T | Final |
- | 66 Doug Troon & Nerida Cortese | Auckland | |
- | 67 Ellen Shek & Matt Tatton-Brown | Auckland | |
9:49 | 222 | ProAm Masters 1 L5 Ballroom | Final |
- | 35 Lewis Callaghan & Rachell van der Veek | Auckland | |
- | 60 Bing Zhang & Jonny Williams | Auckland | |
- | 84 Lisa Chong & Alex Prykhno | Auckland | |
9:56 | Prize Giving |